Shanghai Fareast Technology Co., Limited

Sewage Pump, Pulp Sewage Pump, Submersible Sewage Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction Pump, Z24/SD25/SD22/SD23 Crankshaft for Nissan (12201-30W80), Brand New Man D2866 Cylinder Block and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Water Pump Self priming pump Fluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction Pump

Fluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction Pump

FOB Price:US $100 - 10,000 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $100-10,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:FE series
Max.Head:>150m
Max.Capacity:300-400 L/min
Driving Type:Motor
Impeller Number:Multistage Pump
Working Pressure:Middle Pressure Pump
Influent Type of Impeller:Double-Suction Pump
Position of Pump Shaft:Vertical Pump
Pump Casing Combined:Verticaljoint Surface Pump
Mounting Height:Since Irrigation Centrifugal Pumps
Impeller:Semi-Open
Usage:Condensate Pump
Application:Sewage Water Pump
Trademark:Fareast
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:To be contiune
Origin:China
HS Code:8401401000

Product Description

1: Shanghai fareast technology Co.,Limited follow fire pump and water pump
1.1) Vertical single suction single stage /multi-stage pipeline type fire pump
1.2) Horizontal single stage/multistage fire pump (with jockey pump)
1.3) Open type single stage double suction fire pump
1.4) Long shaft deep well single stage/multi stage fire pump
1.5) Diesel engine drive fire pump and water pump (with jockey pump)
1.6) Fire pressure water supply pump with jockey pump / Fire boosting pump
1.7) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel multistage pump
1.8) Vertical/Pipeline/Submersible/Self priming/Automatic fix/Sewage sludge /Corrosion resistant liquid/Pulp sewage pump
1.9) Vertical/multistage/Shielded/Sewage/Magnetic/Lining fluorine/Glass fiber reinforced plastic/Water booster/Single stage double suction pipeline pump
1.10) Vertical pipeline/High temperature/Vortex type/Self priming magnetic pump
1.11) Clear water centrifugal/Stainless steel/Full automatic cold and hot water self priming/suction pump
1.12) Plastic/Vertical stainless steel/Self priming /Chemical pump
1.13) Cutting type/Non clogging/submersible sewage pump
1.14) Rotary vane/Direct connecting water ring vacuum pump/Roots Vacuum pump
1.15) Vertical sewage slurry pump
1.16) Plastic/Stainless steel/Aluminum alloy Pneumatic diaphragm pump
1.17) High temperature/Sewage Liquid pump
1.18) Explosion proof pipeline/self priming centrifugal oil pump
1.19) Magnetic vortex/peripheral pump
1.20) Singe/Three screw pump
1.21) Pipeline shield pump
1.22) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel Feed water pump
1.23) Vertical/horizontal/Stainless steel multi stage/Fire Booster pump
1.24) Vertical/horizontal/Stainless steel multi stage/Stabilized pressure pump
1.25) Vertical/horizontal/Shield type Air conditioning pump
1.26) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel centrifugal pump
1.27) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel Clear water pump
1.28) Vertical/Clean water/Rain/Farmland irrigation/Fire fighting Long shaft pump

2: Here we listing some of fluorine plastic alloy Self priming pump/self suction pump, contact with us for more details and models
ModelFlowHeadPowerSpeedefficiency(NPSH)
(m3/h)(M)(kw)(r/min)(%)(M)
ZW(ZWL)25-8-158152.22900452
ZW(ZWL)32-10-2010202.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)40-20-1520152.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)40-15-30153032900482.5
ZW(ZWL)50-10-2010202.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)50-20-1520152.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)50-18-22182232900482.5
ZW(ZWL)50-15-30153032900482.5
ZW(ZWL)65-30-18301842900452.5
ZW(ZWL)65-20-3020305.52900452.5
ZW(ZWL)65-25-4025407.52900503
ZW(ZWL)80-40-16401641450503
ZW(ZWL)80-65-2565257.52900503
ZW(ZWL)80-80-358035152900453
ZW(ZWL)80-50-605060222900553
ZW(ZWL)80-80-458045222900553
ZW(ZWL)100-80-2080207.51450534
ZW(ZWL)100-100-15100157.51450504
ZW(ZWL)100-100-2010020111450534
ZW(ZWL)100-100-3010030222900534
ZW(ZWL)100-80-458045302900554
ZW(ZWL)100-80-60806037290534
ZW(ZWL)100-80-808080452900504
ZW(ZWL)125-120-2012020151450554.5
ZW(ZWL)150-200-1520015151450605
ZW(ZWL)150-200-2020020221450605
ZW(ZWL)150-200-2820028301450655
ZW(ZWL)150-400-2540025551450455
ZW(ZWL)150-180-4018040551450655
ZW(ZWL)200-280-1228012221450625
ZW(ZWL)200-300-1830018371450595
ZW(ZWL)200-300-2530025451450555
ZW(ZWL)200-280-2828028551450615
ZW(ZWL)250-400-2240022551450655
ZW(ZWL)300-800-1480014551450615
3) More pictures
Fluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction PumpFluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction PumpFluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction PumpFluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction PumpFluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction PumpFluorine Plastic Alloy Self Priming Pump/Self Suction Pump
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy Zhang
Sales Director
*From
To Mr. Andy Zhang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Shanghai Fareast Technology Co., Limited

- Shanghai, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2016
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service