Shanghai Fareast Technology Co., Limited

Sewage Pump, Pulp Sewage Pump, Submersible Sewage Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Clear Water Centrifugal Self Priming Pump, Z24/SD25/SD22/SD23 Crankshaft for Nissan (12201-30W80), Brand New Man D2866 Cylinder Block and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Water Pump Self priming pump Clear Water Centrifugal Self Priming Pump

Clear Water Centrifugal Self Priming Pump

FOB Price:US $100 - 10,000 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $100-10,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:FE series
Max.Head:>150m
Max.Capacity:300-400 L/min
Driving Type:Motor
Impeller Number:Multistage Pump
Working Pressure:Middle Pressure Pump
Influent Type of Impeller:Double-Suction Pump
Position of Pump Shaft:Vertical Pump
Pump Casing Combined:Verticaljoint Surface Pump
Mounting Height:Since Irrigation Centrifugal Pumps
Impeller:Semi-Open
Usage:Condensate Pump
Application:Sewage Water Pump
Trademark:Fareast
Transport Package:Standard Package
Specification:To be contiune
Origin:China
HS Code:8401401000

Product Description

1: Shanghai fareast technology Co.,Limited follow fire pump and water pump
1.1) Vertical single suction single stage /multi-stage pipeline type fire pump
1.2) Horizontal single stage/multistage fire pump (with jockey pump)
1.3) Open type single stage double suction fire pump
1.4) Long shaft deep well single stage/multi stage fire pump
1.5) Diesel engine drive fire pump and water pump (with jockey pump)
1.6) Fire pressure water supply pump with jockey pump / Fire boosting pump
1.7) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel multistage pump
1.8) Vertical/Pipeline/Submersible/Self priming/Automatic fix/Sewage sludge /Corrosion resistant liquid/Pulp sewage pump
1.9) Vertical/multistage/Shielded/Sewage/Magnetic/Lining fluorine/Glass fiber reinforced plastic/Water booster/Single stage double suction pipeline pump
1.10) Vertical pipeline/High temperature/Vortex type/Self priming magnetic pump
1.11) Clear water centrifugal/Stainless steel/Full automatic cold and hot water self priming/suction pump
1.12) Plastic/Vertical stainless steel/Self priming /Chemical pump
1.13) Cutting type/Non clogging/submersible sewage pump
1.14) Rotary vane/Direct connecting water ring vacuum pump/Roots Vacuum pump
1.15) Vertical sewage slurry pump
1.16) Plastic/Stainless steel/Aluminum alloy Pneumatic diaphragm pump
1.17) High temperature/Sewage Liquid pump
1.18) Explosion proof pipeline/self priming centrifugal oil pump
1.19) Magnetic vortex/peripheral pump
1.20) Singe/Three screw pump
1.21) Pipeline shield pump
1.22) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel Feed water pump
1.23) Vertical/horizontal/Stainless steel multi stage/Fire Booster pump
1.24) Vertical/horizontal/Stainless steel multi stage/Stabilized pressure pump
1.25) Vertical/horizontal/Shield type Air conditioning pump
1.26) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel centrifugal pump
1.27) Vertical and horizontal cast iron and stainless steel Clear water pump
1.28) Vertical/Clean water/Rain/Farmland irrigation/Fire fighting Long shaft pump

2: Here we listing some of Clear water centrifugal self priming pump, contact with us for more details and models
ModelFlowHeadPowerSpeedefficiency(NPSH)
(m3/h)(M)(kw)(r/min)(%)(M)
ZW(ZWL)25-8-158152.22900452
ZW(ZWL)32-10-2010202.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)40-20-1520152.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)40-15-30153032900482.5
ZW(ZWL)50-10-2010202.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)50-20-1520152.22900452.5
ZW(ZWL)50-18-22182232900482.5
ZW(ZWL)50-15-30153032900482.5
ZW(ZWL)65-30-18301842900452.5
ZW(ZWL)65-20-3020305.52900452.5
ZW(ZWL)65-25-4025407.52900503
ZW(ZWL)80-40-16401641450503
ZW(ZWL)80-65-2565257.52900503
ZW(ZWL)80-80-358035152900453
ZW(ZWL)80-50-605060222900553
ZW(ZWL)80-80-458045222900553
ZW(ZWL)100-80-2080207.51450534
ZW(ZWL)100-100-15100157.51450504
ZW(ZWL)100-100-2010020111450534
ZW(ZWL)100-100-3010030222900534
ZW(ZWL)100-80-458045302900554
ZW(ZWL)100-80-60806037290534
ZW(ZWL)100-80-808080452900504
ZW(ZWL)125-120-2012020151450554.5
ZW(ZWL)150-200-1520015151450605
ZW(ZWL)150-200-2020020221450605
ZW(ZWL)150-200-2820028301450655
ZW(ZWL)150-400-2540025551450455
ZW(ZWL)150-180-4018040551450655
ZW(ZWL)200-280-1228012221450625
ZW(ZWL)200-300-1830018371450595
ZW(ZWL)200-300-2530025451450555
ZW(ZWL)200-280-2828028551450615
ZW(ZWL)250-400-2240022551450655
ZW(ZWL)300-800-1480014551450615
3) More pictures

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy Zhang
Sales Director
*From
To Mr. Andy Zhang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Shanghai Fareast Technology Co., Limited

- Shanghai, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2016
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service